Italia del Vino - Expo 2015
Ricerca

 


Cantine Segnalate
Cantina Telefono
4R s.r.l. - Villa Domizia 035-58.07.01
Agricola Vallecamonica di Belingheri Alex 0364-59.90.88
Agriturismo Produzione Moscato di Scanzo DOCG Cascina del Frances 338-18.15.67.9
Anna Maria Abbona 0173-79.72.28
Anzivino di Anzivino Emanuele 0163 - 82.71.72
ArPePe 0342-21.41.20
Avezza Paolo 0141-82.22.96
Az. Agr. Bricco del Cuc¨ di Sciolla Dario 0174-60.15.3
Az. Agr. Cecchin 0444 - 649610
Az. Agr. CORTE MOSCHINA 045 7460788
AZ. AGR. DESMONTAĺ DI Bixio Emilio 045 7610758
Az. Agr. FATTORI GIOVANNI 045 7460041
Az. Agr. Gianatti Giorgio 0342-38.00.33
Az. Agr. La Fusina di Abbona Luigi e Massimo 0173-70.48.8
Az. Agr. Marcato 045 - 7460070
Az. Agr. Menegotti Antonio 045-79.02.61.1
Az. Agr. MONTECROCETTA 0444 444001
Az. Agr. Nettare dei Santi di Gianenrico Riccardi 0371-20.05.23
Az. Agr. Pietrasanta Vini e Spiriti 0371-89.28.5
AZ. AGR. PONTE AL MASERO
Az. Agr. Silvano Bolmida 0173-78.98.77
Az. Agr. Tiberio
Az. Agr.Sandro de Bruno 045-65.40.46.5
Az. Agricola Oltrep˛ Vini
Az.Agr. Le Tese di Gaspari Michele 030-97.47.56.6
Az.Agr. Pigno di Martari F.lli s.s. 045 - 7901522
Azienda Agricola Dellafiore Achille sa 0385-61.08.3
Azienda Agricola - Vitivinicola Bergaglio Piercarlo 0143-46.29.2
Azienda Agricola Alemanni Anna Maria
Azienda Agricola Angelinetta Emanuele 0344-49.00.95
Azienda Agricola Angelo Pecis 035-95.91.04
Azienda Agricola Anteo S.r.l. 0385-99073
Azienda Agricola Averoldi Francesco 030-67.44.51
Azienda Agricola Baldi Gianluca
Azienda Agricola Bassi Diego - Casa Valdemagna 0371-89.72.30
Azienda Agricola Belcredi Andrea 0385-60.21.8
Azienda Agricola Bellaria 0383 - 83.20.3
Azienda Agricola Benzo Oscar 0143-87.90.30
Azienda Agricola Biava 035-65.55.81
Azienda Agricola Bonazzi Luciano, Mario, Angelo 045-77.01.45.4
Azienda Agricola Boscaini Carlo 045-77.31.41.2
Azienda Agricola Bossi Stefano 0371-89.87.54
Azienda Agricola CÓ del GŔ di Carlo Padroggi e C. Soc. Agr. 0383-87.01.79
Azienda Agricola CÓ del Santo di Laura Bozzi 0383 - 87.05.45
Azienda Agricola Ca` Bensi di Robbiano Federico 0143-89.19.4
Azienda Agricola Calatroni 0385-99.01.3
Azienda Agricola Caminella di Giovanna Terzi 035-941828
Azienda Agricola Cantina Barbolini 059-55.01.54
Azienda Agricola Casa Nuova di Badino Paola 0143-87.60.94
Azienda Agricola Cascina Casola 0364-42.60.71
Azienda Agricola Cascina Uccellanda di Botti Marco 030-97.47.34.0
Azienda Agricola Cascina Valle di Goffi Lucia 030-27.92.12.1
Azienda Agricola Cascina Zoina di Da Pos Daniela 335 - 63.50.69.2
Azienda Agricola Casello Bondoni 030 - 9906827
Azienda Agricola Caven 0342 - 48.26.31
Azienda Agricola Cernigoj Gabrijel ľ Gabý wines
Azienda Agricola Cerri di Barcella Giorgio 035-45.99.32.8
Azienda Agricola Colombi Davide Serafino 0385-24.17.64/62
Azienda Agricola Daldossi di Daldossi Silvio 035-66.50.18
Azienda Agricola Davide Cavelli 0144-37.57.06
Azienda Agricola De Toma 035-65.73.29
Azienda Agricola De Vescovi Ulzbach 0461-17.40.05.0
Azienda Agricola El Zeremia 0463-43.22.71
Azienda Agricola Faletti Cavalli 035-66.32.46
Azienda Agricola Fejoia 035-66.83.63
Azienda Agricola Fumagalli 039-53.11.77.2
Azienda Agricola Garuti Elio e Eredi Garuti Romeo 059-90.20.21
Azienda Agricola Ghio Roberto - Vigneti Piemontemare 0143-68.43.20
Azienda Agricola Gilberto Boniperti - Boniperti Vignaioli 0321-99.71.23
Azienda Agricola Giulio Fiamberti 0385-88.01.9
Azienda Agricola Guglielmini Giuseppe 0382-77.18.3
Azienda Agricola I Monticelli 059-73.20.31
Azienda Agricola I Pola s.s. SocietÓ Agricola 0143-87.90.58
Azienda Agricola La Castellina della Fondazione Fojanini 0342-51.29.54
Azienda Agricola La Corona di Russo Paolo 035-45.99.05.3
Azienda Agricola La Ghidina di Luisella Benedetti-Ancilla Lugana 045-51.35.67
Azienda Agricola La Meridiana di Leali Fulvio 0365 - 651265
Azienda Agricola La Rodola di Piantoni Cesarina 035-45.99.53.5
Azienda Agricola La Rovere di Magri Vincenzo 035-45.28.97.2
Azienda Agricola La Travaglina 0383-89.91.95
Azienda Agricola Le Sorgenti di Vigan˛ Giambattista 035-43.73.37.2
Azienda Agricola Le Strette dei fratelli DANIELE Mauro e Savio 0173-74.40.02
Azienda Agricola Lo Zerbone di Fabio Emilio Somazzi 0143-83.56.16
Azienda Agricola Lucchetti Ippolita 329-05.22.14.5
Azienda Agricola Lurani Cernuschi di Giovanni De Ferrari 035-64.25.76
Azienda Agricola Luscietti - Cantina Bignotti 347 - 79.67.56.3
Azienda Agricola Magri di Magri Sereno 035-66.42.89
Azienda Agricola Mazzocchi Bruno 0385 - 82050
Azienda Agricola Milanesi Stefano 0383-80.19.60
Azienda Agricola Mir¨ di Arlunno Marco 0163-84.00.32
Azienda Agricola Monzio Compagnoni S.r.l. 030-74.57.80.3
Azienda Agricola Moro di Rinaldini Paola 0522-67.91.90
Azienda Agricola Musatti Valentino 030-25.90.12.7
Azienda Agricola Nuova Scardua di Venturi Baroni Luciano 331 - 3867055
Azienda Agricola Pagnoncelli Folcieri 035-66.20.12
Azienda Agricola Pasetto Emilio 030 - 9904943
Azienda Agricola Peter Dipoli 0471-81.34.00
Azienda Agricola Picchioni Andrea 0385 - 262139
Azienda Agricola Pini Giovannina
Azienda Agricola Poggio La Luna
Azienda Agricola Rebollini Bruno & C. di Rebollini Gabriele 0383-87.22.95
Azienda Agricola Reggiana di Ferrari e Coloretti SocietÓ Agricola 0522 - 59.11.29
Azienda Agricola Rossetti & Scrivani - Tenuta La Costaiola 0383-83.16.9
Azienda Agricola Roveda Ernestino 0385 - 60.12.7
Azienda Agricola Rumo - dei Giop 0342-01.64.54
Azienda Agricola Santa Clelia 011-98.35.18.7
Azienda Agricola Savoldi 035-66.11.29
Azienda Agricola Scraleca di Tedeschi Valentina 0364 - 54.88.75
Azienda Agricola Sgreva 030 - 9906986
Azienda Agricola Tallarini 035-83.40.03
Azienda Agricola Tenuta degli Angeli di Ghidini Manuela 035-68.71.30
Azienda Agricola Tenuta Maria di Testa Maria Teresa 035-95.67.62
Azienda Agricola Testori Quinto e Pietro 0385 - 79.27.0
Azienda Agricola Vallerosa Bonci di Bonci Giuseppe s.a.s. +39.0731789129
Azienda Agricola Valletti di Giacinto Valletti 0173-71.22.6
Azienda Agricola Valli Francesco Giuseppe 035-95.60.34
Azienda Agricola Vanoni Renata 338-48.96.40.1
Azienda Agricola Varese Francesco di Varese Giuseppe 0385-75.18.9
Azienda Agricola Vercesi del Castellazzo 0385-60.06.7
Azienda Agricola Vercesi Pietro & F. di Vercesi B. e Forno G. 0385 - 75096
Azienda Agricola Villa Sorgiva di F.Introini 0143-89.49.0
Azienda Agricola Vitivinicola La Costa 039-53.12.21.8
Azienda Agricola Voerzio Alberto
Azienda Agricola Vojon di Silvana Monastero 0376 - 88189
Azienda Agricola Walter Menegola 349-69.45.51.6
Azienda Agricola ZymŔ di Celestino Gaspari 045 - 7701108
Azienda Mangiarotti S.r.l. 0385-74.33.3
Azienda Prati Vini S.r.l. 0522-59.11.23
Azienda Vinicola del Revý 0461-84.25.57
Azienda Vinicola Emilio Franzoni di Claudio Franzoni & C. SS Soc. Agricola 030-26.91.07.1
Azienda Vinicola Milesi Giovanni 030-27.70.07.2
Azienda Vitivinicola Accordini Igino 045 - 7701985
Azienda Vitivinicola Balbiano Melchiorre S.n.c. 011-94.34.04.4
Azienda Vitivinicola Cavanna 0143-87.91.78
Azienda Vitivinicola Fratelli Facchino 0143-85.40.1
Azienda Vitivinicola Il Calepino 035-84.71.78
Azienda Vitivinicola La Pieve di F.lli Rossi s.n.c. 0385 - 75543
Azienda Vitivinicola La Tordela 035-58.01.72
Azienda Vitivinicola Magri Eligio 035-45.28.86.8
Azienda Vitivinicola Medolago Albani 035-94.20.22
Azienda Vitivinicola P.G. Mascarello 0173-79.02.08
Azienda Vitivinicola Paride Iaretti 340-31.91.15.7
Azienda Vitivinicola Santa Croce di Dottori Angela SocietÓ Semplice Agricola
Azienda Vitivinicola Vanzini di A.M. P.P. Vanzini S.a.s. 0385 - 75019
Balgera di Balgera Paolo & C. S.a.s. 0342-48.22.03
Barone Pizzini 030-98.48.31.1
Bosco Agostino 0173-50.94.66
Bretta Rossa - Azienda Agricola Ravasini
Broglia 0143-64.29.98
Bruno Verdi (Az. Agr. Verdi Paolo) 0385-88.02.3
CÓ di Frara 0383-89.22.99
CÓ Maiol 030-99.10.00.6
CÓ Nova - Azienda Agricola Codecasa Giada 0322-86.34.06
Ca' Tessitori 0385-51.49.5
Cadia Az. Agr. di Giachino Bruno 0173-61.53.98
Cantina Aldeno S.c.a. 0461-84.25.11
Cantina Bazzano Soc. Agr. Coop. 051-83.22.56
Cantina Castel Grumello di Testini Iris 0342-38.02.22
Cantina Cooperativa di Canneto Pavese 0385-60.07.8
Cantina Cooperativa Villa di Tirano Bianzone 0342 - 79.51.07
Cantina del Dolcetto di Dogliani s.a.c. 0173-79.22.82
Cantina della Volta di Christian Bellei & C. SpA 059-74.73.31.2
CANTINA di COLOGNOLA AI COLLI 045 6139666
Cantina di Gambellara SocietÓ Agricola Cooperativa 0444 444012
Cantina di Monteforte S.C.A. 045-76.10.11.0
Cantina di Quistello 0376-61.81.18
Cantina di Soave s.a.c. 045-61.39.81.1
Cantina di Sorbara S.c.a. 059-90.91.03
Cantina F.lli Carafoli s.s. 059 - 909102
Cantina Franz Haas 0471-81.22.80
Cantina Merano Burggrńfler 0473-44.71.37
Cantina Moros di Claudio Quarta Vignaiolo 0832-70.43.98
Cantina Prato di Correggio S.c.a. 0522-69.61.34
Cantina Ritterhof 0471-96.32.98
Cantina Sanpaolo di Claudio Quarta Vignaiolo 0832-70.43.98
Cantina Settecani Soc. Agr. Coop 059 - 702505
Cantina Sociale Centro di Massenzatico S.c.a. 0522-95.05.00
Cantina Sociale Cooperativa di Gattinara 0163-83.35.68
Cantina Sociale Cornaiano/Girlan Soc. Agricola Coop. 0471-66.24.03
Cantina Sociale di Arceto 0522-98.91.07
Cantina Sociale di Mantovana 0131-71.01.31
Cantina Sociale di Puianello e Coviolo S.c.a. 0522-88.91.20
Cantina Sociale di Rolo Soc.Coop.Agricola 0522-66.61.39
Cantina Sociale di San Martino in Rio S.c.a. 0522-69.81.17
Cantina Sociale Formigine Pedemontana S.A.C. 059-55.81.22
Cantina Sociale Masone Campogalliano S.C.A. 0522-34.01.13
Cantina Sociale Rivalta Bormida SocietÓ Cooperativa Agricola 0144-37.21.49
Cantina Sociale VAL LEOGRA s.c.a. 0445 602087
Cantina Sociale Val San Martino S.c.a.r.l. 035-79.50.35
Cantina Tre Castelli S.c.a. 0143-85.13.6
Cantina Valpolicella Negrar 045-60.14.30.0
Cantine Cattaneo 039-99.30.04.3
Cantine Cavallotti 02-90.84.88.29
Cantine Colli a Lago S.r.l. 030 9910279
CANTINE DEI COLLI BERICI 0444 436420
Cantine Due Torri nella Val di Enza Soc. Coop. Agr. 0522-86.41.05
Cantine Francesco Montagna srl 0385-51.02.8
Cantine Franzoni Pierino di Giuseppe & Figli s.n.c. 030-26.91.13.5
Cantine Scarpari Felice di Scarpari Michelangelo 030 2691285
Casa Vinicola Aldo Rainoldi S.r.l. 0342-48.22.25
Casa Vinicola La Torre 0041 818443434
Casa Vinicola Montobbio di Armando & Aurelio Enologi Snc 0143-83.01.47
Casa Vinicola Pietro Nera S.r.l. 0342 - 48.26.31
Casa Vinicola Triacca - Tenuta La Gatta 0342-70.13.52
Casa Vinicola Triacca - Tenuta La Madonnina 055-85.80.03
Casa Vinicola Triacca - Tenuta Santavenere 0578-75.77.74
Casali Viticultori S.r.l. 0522-85.54.41
Casati Marco Az. Agr. 039-99.02.28.3
Cascina La Signorina 039-74.40.27
Casina Rossa s.r.l. 0375 - 380343
Castello di Luzzano 0523-86.32.77
Cavit S.C. 0461-38.17.11
Chionetti 0173-71.17.9
CIAVOLICH AZIENDA AGRICOLA in vigna dal 1853 085-82.89.00.2
Civielle - Cantine della Valtenesi e della Lugana 0365-50.20.02
COLLI VICENTINI SocietÓ Cooperativa Agricola 0444 491360
COLLIS ľ Veneto Wine Group 045 6108222
Colombo Antonio e Figli - Cascina Pastori 0144-85.28.07
Contadi Gasparotti di Gasparotti Luca 0342-70.26.19
Conte Giorgi di Vistarino 0385-85.11.7
Dirupi
Domenico Cuneo Azienda Agricola Cascina Gnocco 0383 - 89.22.80
Donati Marco 0461-60.41.41
Elena Walch 0471-86.01.72
Endrizzi 0461-65.01.29
Eredi Benito Mantellini Az. Agr. S.S. - Agriturismo Campo del Monte 055-97.74.92
F.lli Bettini Snc 0342 - 78.60.68
Fattoria La Traiana 055-91.79.00.4
Feudo Maccari 0931-59.68.94
Finigeto
Fongaro SocietÓ Agricola S.S. 045-74.60.24.0
Gastaldia Vini S.r.l. soc. agricola 0445-34.41.09
Gazzotti Giovanni S.n.c. 0385-99.72.2
Giorgi S.r.l. 0385-26.21.51
Grgic Igor Azienda Agricola 040-22.64.44.5
Gualtieri La Cantina 0522-82.81.61
I Doria di Montalto 0383-87.01.43
Il Borro 055-97.70.53
Il Chiosso s.c.a.r.l. 0163-82.67.39
Il Cipresso di Cuni Angelica 035-45.97.00.5
Isimbarda 0383-89.92.56
K.Martini & Sohn SAS 0471-66.31.56
La Brugherata SocietÓ Agricola di Bendinelli 035-65.52.02
La Collina dei Ciliegi 02-87.15.80.48
La Flora di Gaglio M.T. e Mondello Flora
La Madeleine 345-32.08.91.4
La Perla di Triacca Marco Domenico 346-28.78.89.4
La Piotta - Soc. Agr. Padroggi Luigi e Figli 0383 - 87.01.78
La Salceta di Ettore Ciancico
La Versa - Viticoltori dal 1905 S.p.A. 0385-79.84.11
Lazzari 030-97.47.38.7
Le Cantorie di Firmo Maria 030-25.23.72.3
Le Corne s.r.l. SocietÓ Agricola 035-83.02.15
Le Morette 045-75.52.72.4
Lini Oreste & Figli S.p.A. 0522-69.01.62
Liquori Peloni 0342-90.47.85
Maison Anselmet di Giorgio Anselmet 0165-90.48.51
Mamete Prevostini 0343-41.52.2
Marcel Zanolari - Fattoria S.Siro 0041-818443434
Marchesi di Montalto 0383-87.03.58
Marsetti Alberto Azienda Agricola 0342-21.63.29
Maso Furli di Zanoni Marco 0461-24.06.67
Maso Martis 0461-82.10.57
Migliarina di Bartolini Baldelli A & C ss societÓ agricola 055-97.89.02.9
Monsupello Eredi di Boatti Carlo SocietÓ Agricola 0383-89.60.43
Motalli Renato 0342-78.50.20
Nino Negri S.p.a. (Gruppo Italiano Vini) 0342 - 48.52.11
Noventa bioviticoltori 030-26.91.50.0
Nuova Cantina Sociale di Correggio S.c.a. 0522-69.23.30
Pasini Giuseppe e Maurizio s.s. 030-67.43.45
Peri Bigogno 030-27.31.57.2
Perla del Garda 030-91.03.10.9
Pesce Federico 0143-88.20.60
Petrolo SocietÓ Agricola s.s. 055-99.11.32.2
Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni 0385-60.52.1
Pisoni dal 1852 0461-56.41.06
Plozza S.r.l. 0342-70.12.97
Podere La Rossa di Priarone Franco 0144-73.10.4
Podere San Giorgio 0383-89.91.68
Poderi di San Pietro 0371-20.80.84
Prime Alture 0383-83.21.4
Produttori Insieme 0143-46.18.2
Rivetti & Lauro SocietÓ Agricola Srl 0342-01.66.85
Rocche dei Vignali 339-36.98.95.3
Ronco Della Fola S.r.l. SocietÓ Agricola 035-65.60.36
Roner Distillerie 0471-86.40.00
SocietÓ Agricola Bellei Aurelio & Figli 059-90.92.73
SocietÓ Agricola Celinate Snc di Pezzoli Aldo 035-45.99.39.0
SocietÓ Agricola F.lli Guerci 0383-82.72.5
SocietÓ Agricola Fay 0342 - 78.60.71
SocietÓ Agricola Le Case dei Baff 0342-66.10.45
SocietÓ Agricola Locatelli-Caffi 035-83.83.08
SocietÓ Agricola Marangona 030 - 91.93.79
SocietÓ Agricola Pozzolo 0342-51.00.00
SocietÓ Agricola Ricchi F.lli Stefanoni s.s. 0376 - 800238
SocietÓ Agricola Taver Bocchio F.ll s.s. 0365 - 55.16.07
SocietÓ Agricola Togni - Rebaioli & Vitivinicola Valere 0364 - 52.97.06
SocietÓ Agricola Venturini Baldini S.r.l. 0522-24.90.11
SocietÓ Agricola Zamichele s.s. 030 - 918631
SocietÓ Vitivinicola La Rifra di Fraccaroli Claudio e Luigino s.s 030 - 9108023
SocitÓ Agricola Gozzi Cesare & Franco 0376 - 800377
Sorsasso Lago di Como S.a.s. di Beltracchini Roberta & C SocietÓ Agricola 0344-91.00.22
Tenuta Castello di Grumello s.a.s. Azienda Agricola 035-44.20.81.7
Tenuta di Oliva 0383-87.61.53
Tenuta Le Fracce Soc. Agr. a R. L. 0383-82.52.6
Tenuta Mazzolino 0383-87.61.22
Tenuta Sette Ponti SocietÓ Agricola Srl 0575-47.78.57
Tenuta Tovaglieri di Tovaglieri Giuliana Maria 0331-95.90.62
Tenute Emera di Claudio Quarta Vignaiolo 0832-70.43.98
Terrazze di Montevecchia S.a.s. Soc.Agricola di M.Ghezzi&C. 039-93.31.11.1
Terre di Leone 045-68.95.04.0
Terre d'Oltrep˛ - SocietÓ Cooperativa Agricola per Azioni 0385-51.50.5
Travaglino 0383-87.22.22
Valle Elio 035-94.15.64
Vantini Luigi & Figli s.n.c. di Vantini Luigi 045 - 7701374
Vigna Petrussa 0432-71.30.21
Vinicola Negri 0376 - 340179
Visconti S.r.l. 030 - 9120681

318 Cantine trovate

IN VETRINA
ArPePe
Scheda Cantina »»